Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10171.703.22
1 LUKOVIC, U. MORMornar BarMornar Bar10171.703.04
3 WITHEY, J. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10161.603.52
4 BUCKNER, E. 213171.312.44
5 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga16201.252.30
6 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan13151.152.10
7 BEVERLY, G. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10101.002.61
8 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt12110.921.69
9 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade16140.882.31
10 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne12100.831.32
11 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg16130.811.31
12 SIMANIC, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade15120.802.54
12 GABRIEL, K. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1080.801.23
12 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1080.801.49
15 UTHOFF, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg16120.751.85
16 JANKOVIC, S. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1390.691.78
16 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1390.691.11
18 UPSHAW, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra16110.691.62
18 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade16110.691.10
20 SCHILLING, G. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1170.641.76
21 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP16100.631.05
21 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius16100.631.29
23 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1590.601.07
23 RADOSAVLJEVIC, B. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1060.601.61
23 HUMMER, I. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1060.601.02
23 TUREN, M. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1060.601.71
27 LABEYRIE, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1480.571.21
28 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1370.540.94
28 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1370.540.98
30 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1580.531.36
31 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1680.500.82
31 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1680.501.15
31 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1680.500.82
31 WHITTINGTON, S. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1050.501.67
31 WYKA, D. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1050.501.35
31 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1050.500.88
31 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1050.500.81