Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 GARRETT, D. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1018418.4022.24
2 LANDESBERG, S. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1017517.5020.75
3 KARASEV, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg915116.7824.40
4 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1016416.4021.94
5 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1015715.7021.47
6 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1015415.4024.85
7 PULLEN, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1116815.2726.63
8 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1014914.9022.34
9 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1623814.8822.59
10 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1623614.7521.92
11 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1014714.7020.29
11 ALLEN, B. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1014714.7022.09
13 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1623314.5620.58
14 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1623114.4421.40
15 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1318214.0021.98
16 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1520813.8721.94
17 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt1216613.8325.53
18 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1622113.8122.19
19 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1013813.8024.16
20 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1013713.7026.63
21 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1216413.6721.20
22 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1013613.6016.80
23 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1621413.3820.21
24 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin911813.1116.88
24 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul911813.1118.73
26 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1620612.8827.54
26 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1620612.8819.10
28 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1620312.6922.75
29 HARDY, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1620012.5017.10
29 WEBSTER, T. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1012512.5017.74
31 MARINKOVIC, V. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1619912.4417.08
32 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1518612.4018.99
33 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1619712.3120.64
33 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1619712.3118.83
35 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento910912.1119.09
36 WILSON, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin1012112.1017.92
37 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1619312.0616.34
37 CLARK, J. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt1619312.0619.54
39 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1518012.0020.34
40 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1619011.8821.37
41 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1618811.7518.88
42 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1011711.7022.18
43 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1618711.6917.53
44 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1517511.6720.94
44 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1517511.6720.76
46 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1618511.5616.94
47 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1517311.5322.25
48 GIFFEY, N. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1618411.5021.50
49 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne1213711.4218.08
50 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1011411.4021.25