Statistics

PlayerTeamGSTAve.40m
1 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm15382.534.01
2 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra15312.073.17
3 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt14282.002.51
4 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius13251.922.88
5 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin16301.882.75
6 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10181.802.22
7 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP16271.692.70
7 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin16271.692.39
9 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan16261.632.54
10 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar13211.622.81
11 NELSON, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne16241.502.80
11 MARBLE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10151.502.50
13 ZAGORAC, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade11161.452.72
14 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin9131.441.86
15 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10141.401.87
15 FORRAY, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10141.402.58
17 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm13181.382.17
18 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra16221.382.10
19 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento9121.332.10
20 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade16211.311.95
21 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco13171.311.88
22 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10131.301.79
22 MOSS, D. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10131.302.50
22 FLORENCE, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10131.301.98
25 THOMPSON, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm16201.252.39
26 KLOBUCAR, J. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10121.202.23
26 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10121.201.80
28 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius16191.191.80
28 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius16191.191.61
28 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg16191.191.78
31 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan13151.152.10
32 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket14161.143.14
33 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg16181.131.81
34 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul9101.111.59
35 DULKYS, D. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10111.102.11
35 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10111.101.50
37 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin12131.081.68
38 TRUSHKIN, V. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg14151.071.99
39 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar15161.071.70
40 LOCKETT, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan16171.061.91
40 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar16171.062.05
42 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb16161.001.48
42 LUZ, R. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra15151.002.30
42 LIGHTY, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne15151.001.52
42 NEEDHAM, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco15151.001.47
42 LACEY, T. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar14141.002.06
42 KOKSAL, G. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10101.001.76
42 PONITKA, M. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10101.001.32
42 ROBINSON, G. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco10101.001.65
42 CAMPBELL, TJ TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara10101.001.30