Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg161298.0612.95
2 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade13906.9211.09
3 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin241596.639.81
4 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade161046.5010.35
5 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne181116.1711.52
6 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm13755.779.78
7 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket221235.5910.57
8 JONES, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco16875.448.84
9 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga191025.379.79
10 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt14745.296.64
11 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra211105.2411.13
12 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco13685.237.53
13 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius18925.1110.47
14 NNOKO, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin15765.0711.69
15 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb16815.068.13
16 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket221115.0512.39
17 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar19955.008.33
17 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb16805.008.44
17 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius13655.007.48
20 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius18884.897.30
21 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar18874.837.71
22 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar16754.698.24
23 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga19884.6310.05
24 BOUTSIELE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP16744.639.06
25 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb13594.548.25
26 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade16724.5011.88