Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1019819.8031.95
2 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1019219.2026.51
3 GARRETT, D. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1019119.1023.09
4 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1629318.3126.83
5 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1017817.8024.35
6 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1323117.7730.87
7 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1627717.3127.81
8 LANDESBERG, S. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1016916.9020.04
9 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1626816.7524.89
10 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1626716.6935.70
11 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1525016.6725.53
12 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1016616.6024.88
13 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1626516.5624.55
13 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1626516.5623.41
15 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1524716.4726.05
16 LUKOVIC, U. MORMornar BarMornar Bar1016216.2028.97
17 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1016016.0031.10
18 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1015915.9030.14
19 KARASEV, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg914215.7822.95
20 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1625215.7523.92
21 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1624915.5624.29
22 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1523015.3327.53
23 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1624215.1327.82
24 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1522615.0724.08
24 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne1522615.0724.07
26 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1624115.0623.99
27 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1624015.0026.99
28 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento913314.7823.29
29 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1014714.7019.67
29 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1014714.7025.74
31 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1014614.6027.22
32 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1521714.4724.52
33 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1521614.4025.86
34 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1014014.0017.29
35 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1216213.5020.95
36 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1317513.4619.37
37 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1520013.3323.73
38 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt1215913.2524.45
39 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1621113.1919.56
40 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1317113.1520.65
41 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1620913.0620.88
42 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1620712.9419.41
43 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1316812.9219.33
44 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1620612.8819.46
45 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1316612.7723.20
46 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1620112.5621.06
47 BUCKNER, E. 21316312.5423.37
48 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1316212.4619.97
49 GABRIEL, K. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1012412.4019.09
50 ABASS, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1012312.3016.98
12