Game Selector
2018-19Regular SeasonRound 2
Group A
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa October 10, 2018 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Andorra ANDORRA TELEVISIO
Balkans SPORTKLUB10
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Web www.andorradifusio.ad
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
AS Monaco vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade October 10, 2018 19:45 CET (19:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Galatasaray Istanbul October 10, 2018 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Portugal SPORT TV2 POR
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR HD
Web www.telekomsport.de (Germany only)
Web www.tivibuspor.com (Turkey only)
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Group B
Cedevita Zagreb vs. ALBA Berlin October 10, 2018 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Web www.telekomsport.de (Germany only)
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Tofas Bursa vs. Arka Gdynia October 10, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB9
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT POLAND
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR 3HD
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Limoges CSP October 10, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Russian Federation MATCH!NASHSPORT
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Group C
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Zenit St Petersburg October 09, 2018 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Israel SPORT1 HD
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Russian Federation MATCH!NASHSPORT
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Turk Telekom Ankara vs. Valencia Basket October 10, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Spain TELEDEPORTE
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR 2HD
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento October 09, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Group D
Unicaja Malaga vs. Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt October 09, 2018 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.telekomsport.de (Germany only)
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
Fiat Turin vs. Mornar Bar October 10, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)
UNICS Kazan vs. Rytas Vilnius October 10, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT3 HD
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN 8 HD
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.tvplay.lt (Lithuania only)