Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 MELLI, N. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul23216.0019.48
2 DONCIC, L. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid23115.5021.05
3 KULAGIN, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow11414.0042.26
4 HIGGINS, C. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22713.5023.69
5 MUHAMMED, A. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul22613.0041.96
6 DE COLO, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22512.5019.22
6 PANGOS, K. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas22512.5018.02
8 CAUSEUR, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid22311.5020.94
8 WANAMAKER, B. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul22311.5019.40
10 HINES, K. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22211.0019.65
10 THOMPKINS, T. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid22211.0023.69
10 DATOME, L. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul22211.0017.83
13 SLOUKAS, K. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul22110.5016.06
13 ULANOVAS, E. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas22110.5014.44
13 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid22110.5024.59
16 MICIC, V. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas22010.0018.26
17 JANKUNAS, P. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2199.5018.66
18 CARROLL, J. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2189.0026.98
18 CLYBURN, W. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2189.0014.24
18 HUNTER, O. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2189.0020.45
21 AYON, G. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2168.0015.78
22 KAVALIAUSKAS, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2147.0016.44
22 WHITE, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2147.0015.11
22 DAVIES, B. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2147.0012.72
22 RODRIGUEZ, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2147.0010.99
26 TAVARES, W. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2136.5017.53
27 TOUPANE, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2126.0018.46
27 DUVERIOGLU, A. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul2126.0027.99
29 VESELY, J. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul2115.508.73
29 REYES, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2115.5015.25
29 FERNANDEZ, R. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2115.5012.93
32 KALINIC, N. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul294.508.36
33 RUDD, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow273.5020.02
33 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow273.508.94
35 TAYLOR, J. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid263.007.84
36 RANDOLPH, A. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid252.509.60
36 FRIDZON, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow252.5013.89
38 UDRIH, B. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas242.008.45
39 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow231.5012.35
39 MILAKNIS, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas231.502.88
41 GUDURIC, M. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul200.000.00
41 ANTONOV, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow200.000.00
41 CAMPAZZO, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid200.000.00
41 NUNNALLY, J. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul200.000.00
41 THOMPSON, J. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul200.000.00
41 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow100.000.00