Statistics

PlayerTeamGAtt.Made%
1 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga196.264.6874.79%
2 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade163.632.5670.69%
3 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga195.633.9570.09%
4 VALIEV, E. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg142.361.6469.70%
5 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade166.504.4468.27%
6 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb132.311.5466.67%
7 ZIRBES, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade144.432.9366.13%
8 BUCKNER, E. 2134.543.0066.10%
9 KAIMAKOGLOU, K. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan211.521.0065.63%
10 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket235.833.7864.93%
11 CLIFFORD, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin182.671.7264.58%
12 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade167.004.5064.29%
13 SY, B. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade152.201.4063.64%
14 STEVIC, O. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra183.502.2263.49%
15 SIMANIC, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade152.001.2763.33%
16 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar184.672.9463.10%
17 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket224.773.0062.86%
18 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius186.394.0062.61%
19 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra213.862.3861.73%
20 WACZYNSKI, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga192.051.2661.54%
21 JONES, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco163.882.3861.29%
22 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket222.911.7760.94%
23 VOELLER, M. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt153.071.8760.87%
24 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan158.004.8760.83%
25 LOCKETT, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan203.402.0560.29%
26 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra213.332.0060.00%
26 KLIMENKO, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan162.191.3160.00%
28 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm156.734.0059.41%
29 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg169.945.8859.12%
30 THIEMANN, J. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin202.551.5058.82%
31 LABEYRIE, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket213.672.1458.44%
32 UPSHAW, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra214.002.3358.33%
33 IVLEV, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar171.821.0658.06%
34 ABALDE, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket232.351.3557.41%
35 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket233.572.0457.32%
36 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar164.382.5057.14%
36 ROBERTS, B. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga193.321.8957.14%
38 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket163.632.0656.90%
39 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne155.533.1356.63%
40 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb166.633.7556.60%
41 WILTJER, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga194.002.2656.58%
42 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1610.946.1956.57%
43 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP163.131.7556.00%
44 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin244.922.7555.93%
45 HARDY, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP164.942.7555.70%
46 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP165.503.0655.68%
47 LIGHTY, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne185.002.7855.56%
47 TRUSHKIN, V. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg143.862.1455.56%
49 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb166.003.3155.21%
50 NIKOLIC, A. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade162.501.3855.00%