Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 HAMILTON, A. RLZMaccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion1021721.7026.46
2 MAHALBASIC, R. EBOEWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg1123621.4533.62
3 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1224320.2529.00
4 COBBS, J. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica917919.8924.84
5 CHRISTON, S. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP713819.7123.89
6 MARTIN, H. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica917519.4429.10
7 OMIC, A. CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona1220417.0029.78
7 MILLER-MCINTYRE, C. COLCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija Ljubljana1017017.0022.86
9 WILLIAMS, D. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1220316.9225.74
10 TEODOSIC, M. VIRSegafredo Virtus BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna1118616.9126.11
11 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray Doga Sigorta IstanbulGalatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul1220216.8327.23
11 HAMILTON, J. DTIDarussafaka Tekfen IstanbulDarussafaka Tekfen Istanbul1220216.8323.83
13 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray Doga Sigorta IstanbulGalatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul1220016.6721.19
14 PHILLIP, T. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1219916.5824.69
15 WHITTINGTON, G. GALGalatasaray Doga Sigorta IstanbulGalatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul1118216.5525.62
16 ELLIS, O. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras1219416.1731.36
17 WILLIAMS, A. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1015815.8028.65
18 TYUS, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1218915.7524.86
19 CRAFT, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento1117215.6421.21
20 DEKKER, S. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1015615.6023.07
21 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1117115.5522.33
22 CHERY, K. NTRNanterre 92Nanterre 92811714.6321.28
23 PREPELIC, K. CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona1116014.5523.00
24 KNOX, J. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento1217214.3326.22
25 BUCKNER, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1216814.0025.13
25 WEEMS, K. VIRSegafredo Virtus BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna912614.0019.18
27 WATT, M. URVUmana Reyer VeniceUmana Reyer Venice1318113.9221.97
28 GENTILE, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento1115313.9122.91
28 THOMPSON, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1115313.9125.76
30 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1216613.8320.65
31 LOJESKI, M. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1013813.8017.71
32 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1216213.5026.79
33 ABASS, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1114813.4520.90
34 HANNAH, C. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1216113.4225.27
35 HAYES, K. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1013413.4020.01
36 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa810713.3818.78
37 BENDZIUS, E. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1215813.1719.83
38 WILLIS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm911813.1123.66
39 HALL, L. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras1012712.7021.41
40 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1113812.5526.76
41 DIMITRIJEVIC, N. CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona1215012.5024.78
42 BOUTSIELE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1012412.4022.82
43 MOSLEY, W. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1316112.3823.32
44 THOMAS, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1012312.3022.06
45 GAMBLE, J. VIRSegafredo Virtus BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna1214712.2525.17
45 MARKOVIC, S. VIRSegafredo Virtus BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna1214712.2516.82
47 MOORE, D. NTRNanterre 92Nanterre 921012212.2017.04
48 SANFORD, V. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP78512.1418.15
49 SIMONOVIC, M. COLCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija Ljubljana1012112.1021.67
50 BRAMOS, M. URVUmana Reyer VeniceUmana Reyer Venice1315612.0018.03
12