Statistics

PlayerTeamGAtt.Made%
1 PAPAPETROU, I. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens204.653.3070.97%
2 STIMAC, V. 2144.212.9369.49%
3 PETERS, A. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul201.601.1068.75%
4 GILL, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region213.482.3868.49%
5 SANLI, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul145.433.7168.42%
6 TAVARES, W. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid203.752.5568.00%
7 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus192.261.5367.44%
8 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne202.251.5066.67%
8 REED, W. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus113.822.5566.67%
10 MICKEY, J. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid205.053.3566.34%
11 MILUTINOV, N. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus205.453.6066.06%
12 LABEYRIE, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket202.201.4565.91%
13 PLEISS, T. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul205.403.5565.74%
14 PAPAGIANNIS, G. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens194.532.9565.12%
15 WILEY, J. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens194.162.6864.56%
16 FALL, Y. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz214.522.9064.21%
17 BOOKER, D. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region216.384.1064.18%
18 TARCZEWSKI, K. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan204.152.6563.86%
19 DE COLO, N. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul167.254.5662.93%
20 HANGA, A. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona212.811.7662.71%
21 THOMAS, W. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg204.552.8562.64%
22 COHEN, J. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv173.292.0662.50%
23 HUNTER, O. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv206.754.2062.22%
24 KUZMIC, O. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade182.781.7262.00%
24 JOVIC, S. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region163.131.9462.00%
26 BLACK, T. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv115.003.0961.82%
27 EVANS, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region215.103.1461.68%
28 LUCIC, V. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich204.953.0561.62%
29 RUBIT, A. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus202.701.6561.11%
30 TIMMA, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region142.931.7960.98%
31 MIROTIC, N. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona217.434.5260.90%
32 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket154.602.8060.87%
33 NNOKO, L. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin205.603.4060.71%
34 TOMIC, A. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona214.242.5760.67%
35 LANDALE, J. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas194.953.0060.64%
36 HINES, K. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow216.293.8160.61%
36 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade152.201.3360.61%
38 VEZENKOV, A. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus192.261.3760.47%
39 WILLIAMS, D. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul204.502.7060.00%
40 CAUSEUR, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid193.261.9559.68%
41 LEKAVICIUS, L. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas195.473.2659.62%
42 PONITKA, M. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg164.632.7559.46%
42 NDOUR, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket193.892.3259.46%
44 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket152.271.3358.82%
45 JEAN-CHARLES, L. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne205.553.2558.56%
46 PRINTEZIS, G. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus217.814.5758.54%
47 AYON, G. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg199.325.4258.19%
48 BOLOMBOY, J. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow202.751.6058.18%
49 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus204.152.4057.83%
50 SHENGELIA, T. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz218.244.7657.80%