Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 MICIC, V. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul3359618.0624.09
2 MIROTIC, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3762416.8627.65
3 JAMES, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco3862216.3720.99
4 WILBEKIN, S. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv3553915.4021.22
5 LARKIN, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul3856314.8218.66
6 OKOBO, E. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne2739214.5221.08
7 NEDOVIC, N. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2637114.2724.19
8 HEZONJA, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2535614.2419.22
9 BALDWIN, W. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz3042414.1320.15
10 BACON, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco2940513.9722.08
11 NUNNALLY, J. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv3244213.8119.39
12 BROWN, L. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2433013.7518.73
13 VESELY, J. FBBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2230013.6419.14
14 VEZENKOV, A. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3749913.4917.89
15 LO, M. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin3344013.3322.07
16 LOYD, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg2330413.2219.41
17 JONES, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne3140613.1019.03
18 MACON, D. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens3140513.0620.19
19 SHIELDS, S. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan2431213.0017.44
20 DORSEY, T. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3747712.8921.09
21 KALINIC, N. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade3240312.5916.76
22 ZIZIC, A. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv3137712.1623.07
23 YABUSELE, G. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid3542412.1117.52
24 LUCIC, V. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich3238712.0916.09
25 PAPAPETROU, I. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2327511.9616.45
26 SLOUKAS, K. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3642811.8919.09
27 DE COLO, N. FBBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2124911.8621.45
28 CANAAN, I. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2428311.7919.71
29 BARON, B. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg2325811.2221.97
30 GIEDRAITIS, R. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz2932311.1415.49
31 FONTECCHIO, S. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz3134111.0016.63
32 SHVED, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2426310.9617.53
33 WOLTERS, N. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade3133710.8718.35
34 TAVARES, W. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid3436910.8518.87
35 RUBIT, A. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich3637810.5016.52
36 MICKEY, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg2223010.4516.48
37 DOBRIC, O. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade2929910.3118.25
38 BROWN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2525710.2813.35
39 PAPAGIANNIS, G. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2929810.2814.47
40 GUDURIC, M. FBBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2828710.2519.98
41 LEKAVICIUS, L. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas3232510.1617.08
42 HALL, D. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan363589.9414.70
43 DAVIES, B. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona353469.8919.67
44 WALDEN, C. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich252469.8417.58
45 MOTIEJUNAS, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco383709.7420.40
46 LAPROVITTOLA, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona373609.7318.81
47 CAVANAUGH, T. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas302909.6714.96
48 THOMAS, D. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich363469.6116.84
49 DIALLO, A. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco343269.5915.58
50 ENOCH, S. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz323039.4718.58
12