Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 PAPAGIANNIS, G. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens12957.9212.17
2 TAVARES, W. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid11787.0911.62
3 SIKMA, L. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin12857.0810.66
4 HALL, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco12796.5813.06
5 POIRIER, V. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid12776.4214.35
6 JEKIRI, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan12766.3311.33
7 NEBO, J. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas11676.0910.79
8 KUZMIC, O. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade12736.0811.70
9 VESELY, J. FBBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul12726.008.37
10 ZIZIC, A. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv8465.7511.30
11 MOERMAN, A. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul12685.679.11
12 MELLI, N. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan12675.589.33
13 VEZENKOV, A. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus12665.507.82
14 FALL, M. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus12655.429.40
15 SEDEKERSKIS, T. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz12645.339.84
16 MIROTIC, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona12635.258.78
16 HEZONJA, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan12635.257.52
18 CALATHES, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona10525.208.42
19 PONITKA, M. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg12625.177.96
19 CLYBURN, W. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow12625.177.04
21 HUNTER, O. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich12615.089.24
21 BROWN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan12615.086.75
23 REYNOLDS, J. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv12605.0010.62
23 VOIGTMANN, J. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow11555.008.29
23 MITROVIC, L. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade10505.0010.14
26 HINES, K. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan12594.928.72
26 ENOCH, S. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz12594.9211.60
28 FONTECCHIO, S. BKNBitci Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz12584.837.14
29 MICKEY, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg12574.757.92
30 MITOGLOU, K. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan10474.7010.28
31 PLEISS, T. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul12554.5810.52
32 THOMAS, W. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco9414.567.59
33 SHENGELIA, T. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow8364.506.30