Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 JAMES, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco510420.8023.57
2 LARKIN, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul47518.7521.01
3 PLEISS, T. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul47318.2533.46
4 SLOUKAS, K. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus59118.2027.26
5 VEZENKOV, A. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus59018.0021.93
6 POIRIER, V. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid35217.3334.15
7 MIROTIC, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona58617.2025.79
8 MICIC, V. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul46716.7520.86
9 YABUSELE, G. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid34816.0021.71
10 LUCIC, V. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich57715.4020.39
11 WEILER-BABB, N. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich57314.6023.01
12 WILBEKIN, S. MTAMaccabi Playtika Tel AvivMaccabi Playtika Tel Aviv34314.3320.37
13 RUBIT, A. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich56913.8021.14
13 HALL, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco56913.8027.12
15 LAPROVITTOLA, N. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona56613.2025.21
16 THOMAS, W. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco56513.0016.80
16 HANGA, A. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid33913.0023.82
18 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid33812.6728.11
19 FALL, M. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus56312.6018.64
19 WALKUP, T. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus56312.6018.70
21 CAUSEUR, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid33612.0019.77
22 BACON, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco55811.6017.04
23 HALL, D. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan44611.5015.66
24 TAVARES, W. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid33311.0024.35
25 SHIELDS, S. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan44310.7513.62
26 HUNTER, O. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich55310.6018.40
27 DAVIES, B. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona55110.2016.76
28 WILLIAMS-GOSS, N. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid33010.0017.85