Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 LARKIN, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul2350521.9629.03
2 SHVED, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region2246821.2727.46
3 JAMES, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2450421.0029.19
4 MIROTIC, N. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2444818.6727.03
5 DE COLO, N. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2033116.5522.55
6 SHENGELIA, T. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz2437915.7920.72
7 WILBEKIN, S. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv2234615.7324.29
8 THOMAS, D. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2434914.5419.31
9 MICIC, V. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul2028914.4518.85
10 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2231214.1824.12
11 FREDETTE, J. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2331613.7425.24
12 RANDOLPH, A. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1926013.6822.84
13 GIEDRAITIS, R. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin2331313.6120.17
14 CALATHES, N. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2432213.4216.53
15 RODRIGUEZ, S. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan2430812.8320.20
16 BROWN, L. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade2329412.7820.44
17 AYON, G. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg2228112.7724.54
18 TIMMA, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1721512.6517.05
19 PRINTEZIS, G. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus2125912.3319.66
20 MONROE, G. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich2429312.2120.39
21 SLOUKAS, K. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2327111.7815.69
22 HIGGINS, C. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1922311.7418.18
23 MICOV, V. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan2225511.5917.33
23 LUCIC, V. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich2225511.5916.98
25 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade2225411.5518.81
26 BOOKER, D. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region2427211.3320.87
26 WILLIAMS, D. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul2427211.3316.97
28 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus2224811.2718.29
29 ERIKSSON, M. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1820111.1718.82
30 LOYD, J. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1820011.1120.30
31 LEDAY, Z. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2426511.0419.49
32 LEKAVICIUS, L. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2325110.9122.13
32 PAPAPETROU, I. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2325110.9115.48
34 LANDALE, J. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas2122710.8120.54
35 THOMPKINS, T. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1617110.6922.03
36 RICE, T. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens2425310.5423.99
37 THOMAS, W. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg2324110.4815.13
38 CAMPAZZO, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid2425110.4617.00
39 MILUTINOV, N. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus2323710.3016.29
40 JEREBKO, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region2424710.2918.46
41 DELANEY, M. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2222610.2718.03
42 HUNTER, O. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv2323410.1717.42
43 SCOLA, L. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan2424310.1319.96
44 HERMANNSSON, M. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin232299.9615.79
44 HILLIARD, D. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow232299.9620.39
46 DAVIES, B. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona242349.7519.17
46 WALKUP, T. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas242349.7515.54
48 SIKMA, L. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin242339.7115.15
49 KURIC, K. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona232239.7019.26
49 SHIELDS, S. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz232239.7015.73
12