Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 SHENGELIA, T. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz818122.6330.81
2 DE COLO, N. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul715422.0028.72
3 LARKIN, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul714220.2929.57
4 MICIC, V. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul816120.1325.84
5 MILUTINOV, N. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus713819.7128.94
6 MONROE, G. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich713519.2930.59
7 MIROTIC, N. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona815319.1327.80
8 CALATHES, N. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens815018.7521.38
8 SHVED, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region815018.7525.03
10 JAMES, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow713118.7127.68
11 JEKIRI, T. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne713018.5728.68
12 CASSPI, O. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv611018.3334.53
13 DUNSTON, B. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul712017.1422.89
14 BOOKER, D. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region813316.6330.05
14 RODRIGUEZ, S. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan813316.6324.50
16 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket711316.1426.98
17 AYON, G. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg710715.2927.86
18 WILBEKIN, S. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv812115.1323.14
19 THOMAS, D. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens811914.8819.04
20 LUCIC, V. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich710414.8623.06
21 LEDAY, Z. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas710214.5722.02
22 GIEDRAITIS, R. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin811414.2520.02
23 HUNTER, O. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv811214.0026.75
24 PONITKA, M. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg810913.6323.14
24 SCOLA, L. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan810913.6323.80
26 MICOV, V. AXMAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan79513.5720.19
26 PRINTEZIS, G. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus79513.5720.19
28 FREDETTE, J. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens79313.2924.48
29 GILL, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region810513.1325.87
30 CAMPAZZO, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid810413.0021.67
31 THOMAS, W. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg810312.8818.89
32 WALKUP, T. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas79012.8621.01
33 SIVA, P. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin67712.8320.24
34 GRIGONIS, M. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas78712.4318.80
35 MICKEY, J. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid89812.2527.91
36 HIGGINS, C. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona78512.1418.20
37 RANDOLPH, A. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid89612.0020.20
38 HENRY, P. KBAKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz89511.8820.90
39 DIOT, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne67111.8318.49
40 DJEDOVIC, N. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich55911.8021.06
41 SIKMA, L. BERALBA BerlinALBA Berlin89211.5018.20
41 WILEY, J. PAOPanathinaikos OPAP AthensPanathinaikos OPAP Athens89211.5022.35
43 WILLIAMS, D. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul78011.4317.13
44 LOYD, J. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket66811.3319.68
45 BLACK, T. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv88911.1322.68
46 BROWN, L. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade77510.7119.59
47 WOLTERS, N. MTAMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv88510.6317.45
48 EVANS, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region88310.3819.30
49 VESELY, J. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul66210.3315.75
50 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket66110.1719.47
12